Lincoln Lutheran
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Thursday, February 8, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High Schoollocation

This will be played at the Elementary School

This will be played at the Elementary School

6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High Schoollocation
7:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High Schoollocation
Friday, February 9, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity District TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       11:45am
Dismissal:  11:30am
Return:       --

TBA vs. TBA
 @ Malcolm High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
 @ Lincoln Lutheran High School
Gym-Main
location
Saturday, February 10, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Girls Reserve TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA

New Gym. 3rd Place(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) @ 11:00 AM

New Gym. 3rd Place(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) @ 11:00 AM

9:30amWrestling: Boys Varsity District TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

TBA vs. TBA
 @ Malcolm High Schoollocation
10:00amBasketball: Boys MS B TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Sandy Creek Junior/Senior
 @ Centennial High School location

3rd Place Game - 11:00 AM; Championship - 12:00 PM All games in the East Gym

3rd Place Game - 11:00 AM; Championship - 12:00 PM All games in the East Gym

10:00amBasketball: Boys Reserve TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Hastings St. Cecilia

The Consolation(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) will be played 30 minutes following the 10 AM game.

The Consolation(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) will be played 30 minutes following the 10 AM game.

Sunday, February 11, 2018
Monday, February 12, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30pmBasketball: Girls MS C Gamevs. Ashland-Greenwood
7:30pmBasketball: Girls MS B Gamevs. Ashland-Greenwood
Tuesday, February 13, 2018