Lincoln Lutheran
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Thursday, February 8, 2018
Time Event Details
4:30pm Basketball: Girls JV Game Bus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High School location
4:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game Bus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High School location

This will be played at the Elementary School

This will be played at the Elementary School

6:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Bus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High School location
7:45pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Bus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Auburn
 @ Auburn High School location
Friday, February 9, 2018
Time Event Details
3:00pm Wrestling: Boys Varsity District Tournament Bus Info

Leaves:       11:45am
Dismissal:  11:30am
Return:       --

TBA vs. TBA
 @ Malcolm High School location
4:15pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
4:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
6:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
 @ Lincoln Lutheran High School
Gym-Main
location
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Time Event Details
9:00am Basketball: Girls Reserve Tournament Bus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
 @ Wood River High School location

New Gym. 3rd Place(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) @ 11:00 AM

New Gym. 3rd Place(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) @ 11:00 AM

9:30am Wrestling: Boys Varsity District Tournament Bus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

TBA vs. TBA
 @ Malcolm High School location
10:00am Basketball: Boys MS B Tournament Bus Info

Leaves:       7:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Sandy Creek
 @ Centennial High School location

3rd Place Game - 11:00 AM; Championship - 12:00 PM All games in the East Gym

3rd Place Game - 11:00 AM; Championship - 12:00 PM All games in the East Gym

10:00am Basketball: Boys Reserve Tournament Bus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Hastings St. Cecilia
 @ Wood River High School location

The Consolation(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) will be played 30 minutes following the 10 AM game.

The Consolation(New Gym)/Championship(Main Gym) will be played 30 minutes following the 10 AM game.

Sunday, February 11, 2018
Monday, February 12, 2018
Time Event Details
6:30pm Basketball: Girls MS C Game vs. Ashland-Greenwood
7:30pm Basketball: Girls MS B Game vs. Ashland-Greenwood
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Time Event Details
7:45pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Sub District Tournament vs. Malcolm