Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
8:30 AM - Bergan vs. LHNE 10:30 AM - Bergan vs. Wayne 12:30 PM - Bergan vs. North Bend | ||
9:00am | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr High | |
10:00am- 11:00am | @ Holy Cross vs. Holy Cross Gold | |
@ Holy Cross vs. Holy Cross Gold | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | @ St. Bernadette vs. Concordia | |
@ St. Bernadette vs. Concordia | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | @ St. Philip Neri vs. St. Robert's Black | |
@ St. Philip Neri vs. St. Robert's Black |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:15pm | 6th gr VB practice with Coach Rylee Moore- Ryberg | |
6th gr VB practice with Coach Rylee Moore- Ryberg | ||
4:30pm | vs. Aquinas Catholic
A & B game only | |
A & B game only | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Twin River |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arlington |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | |
4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | ||
6:00pm | vs. Arlington | |
7:00pm | vs. Arlington | |
7:01pm- 8:00pm | With Coach Shrader | |
With Coach Shrader |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
7:15am |
MS/HS Hall of Fame Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm | School is out at 1:00 p.m. Please make proper pick- up arrangements. | |
School is out at 1:00 p.m. Please make proper pick- up arrangements. | ||
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:30am |
St. Patrick's Catholic Church
St. Christopher plans | |
St. Christopher plans | ||
9:00am | vs. Lakeview | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | 5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | |
5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran
A & B game plus 1 or 2 set C game | |
A & B game plus 1 or 2 set C game | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | |
4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:30 pm East Butler vs. Howells-Dodge 6:30 pm Howells-Dodge vs. Archbishop Bergan 7:30 pm East Butler vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
5:30 pm East Butler vs. Howells-Dodge 6:30 pm Howells-Dodge vs. Archbishop Bergan 7:30 pm East Butler vs. Archbishop Bergan | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | 6th grade PAL VB practice | |
6th grade PAL VB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. Patrick Bergan Scholarship | ||
St. Patrick Bergan Scholarship | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
9:37am- 10:00am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
Fall Family Fun Night will be brought indoors at Bergan HIGH SCHOOL GYM | |
Fall Family Fun Night will be brought indoors at Bergan HIGH SCHOOL GYM | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wilber-Clatonia |
10:30 AM - Bergan vs. Wayne
12:30 PM - Bergan vs. North Bend