Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Library
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm | 2nd grade Boys Basketball (rec team) with Coach Eggen. | |
2nd grade Boys Basketball (rec team) with Coach Eggen. | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
7:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | 4th grade Girls BB Practice with Coach Janke and Coach Dieckmann | |
4th grade Girls BB Practice with Coach Janke and Coach Dieckmann | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedar Bluffs High School |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedar Bluffs High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cedar Bluffs High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Classroom
2nd and 3rd grade Brownies PARENTS Cookie Meeting with Ms. Miller | |
2nd and 3rd grade Brownies PARENTS Cookie Meeting with Ms. Miller | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Classroom
3rd thru 6th grade Math help in Ms. Getzfrid`s classroom. | |
3rd thru 6th grade Math help in Ms. Getzfrid`s classroom. | ||
7:30pm | vs. Cedar Bluffs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Elementary Conference Room
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
St. Patrick's Catholic Church
St. Blaise plans | |
St. Blaise plans | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | 4th grade Boys Basketball Practice with Coach Baker at the SPA | |
4th grade Boys Basketball Practice with Coach Baker at the SPA | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:37am- 10:00am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
St. Wolfgang plans | |
St. Wolfgang plans | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Syracuse | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | @ Concordia Jr #1 vs. Concordia Academy | |
@ Concordia Jr #1 vs. Concordia Academy | ||
8:00am | vs. Wisner-Pilger | |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
vs. St. Robert | |
vs. St. Robert | ||
9:30am | vs. Arlington | |
9:35am- 10:35am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
vs. St. Pius Leo | |
vs. St. Pius Leo | ||
10:40am- 11:40am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
vs. St. Pius Leo | |
vs. St. Pius Leo | ||
11:45am- 12:45pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
vs. St. Robert | |
vs. St. Robert | ||
12:50pm- 1:50pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
vs. St. Vincent | |
vs. St. Vincent | ||
1:30pm | vs. North Bend Central | |
1:30pm | vs. North Bend Central | |
3:00pm | vs. North Bend Central | |
4:45pm | vs. North Bend Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 6:30pm | With Coach McIntyre | |
With Coach McIntyre | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
|