Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:00am | ||
10:00am | vs. West Point Beemer | |
4:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann
@ St. Wenceslaus - Wahoo, NE
C, B, & A games | |
C, B, & A games | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boys Town |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Calhoun Community Schools |
6:00pm | vs. Fort Calhoun Community Schools | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:00am | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Camp Rivercrest
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | 6th gr VB practice with Coach Rylee Moore- Ryberg | |
6th gr VB practice with Coach Rylee Moore- Ryberg | ||
4:30pm | vs. Schuyler Community
C, B, & A games | |
C, B, & A games | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | |
4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gross Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am | ||
7:15am |
MS/HS Hall of Fame Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Fremont High School College/Career Fair for Seniors | |
Fremont High School College/Career Fair for Seniors | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 6th gr VB Practice with Coach Rylee Moore-Ryberg | |
6th gr VB Practice with Coach Rylee Moore-Ryberg | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am | ||
8:15am- 9:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
St. Dominic plans | |
St. Dominic plans | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
St. Patrick's Catholic Church
St. Clare plans | |
St. Clare plans | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | 5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | |
5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | |
4th gr VB Practice with Coach Jodi Langhorst and Coach Andrea VerMaas | ||
5:30pm | vs. TBA
5:30 PM - Omaha Concordia vs. Lincoln Christian 7:00 PM - Bergan vs. OC/LC winner | |
5:30 PM - Omaha Concordia vs. Lincoln Christian 7:00 PM - Bergan vs. OC/LC winner | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | With Coach Shrader | |
With Coach Shrader |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hispanic Scholarship - Archdiocese | ||
Hispanic Scholarship - Archdiocese | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:00am | ||
9:37am- 10:00am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | 5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | |
5th gr PAL VB Practice with Coach Janette Bentley | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | PAL 6th gr VB Practice with Coach Rylee- Ryberg Moore | |
PAL 6th gr VB Practice with Coach Rylee- Ryberg Moore | ||
7:00pm | vs. Oakland Craig |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Malcolm | |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Logan View
@ Dana College - Blair, NE
| |
2:00pm | vs. Blair
@ Dana College - Blair, NE
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
7:45pm- 8:55pm |