Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | vs. Wayne
@ Wayne State College
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:10am |
Holy Cross
Bergan Catholic Green VS St. Cecilia | |
Bergan Catholic Green VS St. Cecilia | ||
10:10am |
St. Thomas More
Bergan Catholic White VS St. Pius Leo White | |
Bergan Catholic White VS St. Pius Leo White | ||
11:20am | Good Shepherd VS Bergan Catholic | |
Good Shepherd VS Bergan Catholic | ||
11:30am |
St. Robert West
Bergan Catholic National White VS St. Robert White National | |
Bergan Catholic National White VS St. Robert White National | ||
12:30pm |
Holy Cross
Holy Cross VS Bergan Catholic Green | |
Holy Cross VS Bergan Catholic Green | ||
12:40pm |
St. Stephen
Bergan Catholic American Green VS St. Stephen Blue American | |
Bergan Catholic American Green VS St. Stephen Blue American | ||
1:10pm | St. Stephen Red National VS St. Vincent American | |
St. Stephen Red National VS St. Vincent American | ||
1:30pm |
St. Columbkille
St. Columbkille VS St. Vincent | |
St. Columbkille VS St. Vincent | ||
2:30pm |
St. Columbkille
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | |
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | ||
2:30pm |
St. Columbkille
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | |
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | ||
2:30pm |
St. Columbkille
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | |
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | ||
2:30pm |
St. Columbkille
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White | |
St. Columbkille VS Bergan Catholic White |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 5:45pm | Coach Tabbi Sheets | |
Coach Tabbi Sheets | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Old gym | |
Old gym | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm | Coach Joe Gaver and Cory Powers | |
Coach Joe Gaver and Cory Powers | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blair |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Front Lobby
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Coach Adam Baker | |
Coach Adam Baker | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm | Coach Ryan Bojanski | |
Coach Ryan Bojanski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
4:00 - Neumann vs Lincoln Lutheran (7th Grade) 5:00- Neumann vs Lincoln Lutheran (8th Grade) 6:00- GACC vs Bergan (7th Grade) 7:00- GACC vs Bergan (8th Grade) | |
4:00 - Neumann vs Lincoln Lutheran (7th Grade) 5:00- Neumann vs Lincoln Lutheran (8th Grade) 6:00- GACC vs Bergan (7th Grade) 7:00- GACC vs Bergan (8th Grade) | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Coach Jeff Gildow and Katie Hein | |
Coach Jeff Gildow and Katie Hein | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oakland Craig |
7:00pm | vs. Oakland Craig
GBB Senior Night | |
GBB Senior Night | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lincoln Lutheran |
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am |
Archbishop Bergan Athletic Hall of Fame Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 8:00pm | Elementary Conferences | |
Elementary Conferences | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | MS/HS Parent-Student-Teacher Conferences | |
MS/HS Parent-Student-Teacher Conferences | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | Elementary Conferences | |
Elementary Conferences | ||
8:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
St. Aloysius Gonzaga plan | |
St. Aloysius Gonzaga plan | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | Coach Kris Janke and Abby Coday | |
Coach Kris Janke and Abby Coday | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
4:00 8th Grade Consolation Bergan vs Neumann 5:00 7th Grade Championship GACC vs Neumann 6:00 7th Grade Consolation Bergan vs Lincoln Lutheran 7:00 8th Grade Championship GACC vs Lincoln Lutheran | |
4:00 8th Grade Consolation Bergan vs Neumann 5:00 7th Grade Championship GACC vs Neumann 6:00 7th Grade Consolation Bergan vs Lincoln Lutheran 7:00 8th Grade Championship GACC vs Lincoln Lutheran | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wahoo Elementary School
| |
5:30pm | Bergan Catholic VS TBD | |
Bergan Catholic VS TBD | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Coach Joe Gaver and Cory Powers | |
Coach Joe Gaver and Cory Powers | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Coach Jeff Gildow and Katie Hein | |
Coach Jeff Gildow and Katie Hein | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm | Coach Ryan Bojanski | |
Coach Ryan Bojanski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm | ||
9:00am |
Early Childhood Education Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | Coach Chris Eggen | |
Coach Chris Eggen | ||
4:00pm | vs. Malcolm | |
5:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann
2-quarter game | |
2-quarter game | ||
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bishop Neumann
2-quarter game |
2-quarter game | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Coach Jess Koenig and Anne Folkers | |
Coach Jess Koenig and Anne Folkers | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
7:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann
BBB & Dance/Cheer Senior Night; Knight Hoops skills demonstration @ halftime | |
BBB & Dance/Cheer Senior Night; Knight Hoops skills demonstration @ halftime | ||
8:00pm- 12:00pm | Following the basketball games vs. Bishop Neumann | |
Following the basketball games vs. Bishop Neumann |