Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:45am | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Homer | |
5:15pm | vs. Homer | |
5:30pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Homer | |
8:00pm | vs. Homer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:20am |
St. Stephen
Bergan VS St. James | |
Bergan VS St. James | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. ROUND 1: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Scotus MAT 2 - Elkhorn vs. Ft. Calhoun ROUND 2: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Millard North MAT 2 - Elkhorn vs Scotus ROUND 3: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Ft. Calhoun MAT 2 - Scotus vs. Millard North ROUND 4: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Elkhorn MAT 2 - Ft. Calhoun vs. Millard North ROUND 5: MAT 1 - Elkhorn vs. Millard North MAT 2 - Scotus vs. Ft. Calhoun | |
ROUND 1: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Scotus MAT 2 - Elkhorn vs. Ft. Calhoun ROUND 2: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Millard North MAT 2 - Elkhorn vs Scotus ROUND 3: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Ft. Calhoun MAT 2 - Scotus vs. Millard North ROUND 4: MAT 1 - Bergan vs. Elkhorn MAT 2 - Ft. Calhoun vs. Millard North ROUND 5: MAT 1 - Elkhorn vs. Millard North MAT 2 - Scotus vs. Ft. Calhoun | ||
10:40am |
St. Wenceslaus
Bergan VS St. Columbkille White | |
Bergan VS St. Columbkille White | ||
11:40am |
Holy Cross
Bergan VS Holy Cross | |
Bergan VS Holy Cross | ||
1:20pm |
St. Patrick
Bergan VS St. Patrick | |
Bergan VS St. Patrick | ||
1:20pm |
St. Stephen
Bergan VS St. Stephen | |
Bergan VS St. Stephen | ||
2:00pm |
St. Bernadette
Bergan VS St. Bernadette | |
Bergan VS St. Bernadette | ||
4:30pm | vs. Arlington | |
4:30pm | vs. Arlington | |
6:00pm | vs. Arlington | |
7:30pm | vs. Arlington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm |
St. Mary Omaha
Bergan VS St. Patrick | |
Bergan VS St. Patrick | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Epiphany Blessing and Chalking of the Doors | ||
Epiphany Blessing and Chalking of the Doors | ||
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
5:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
7:00pm |
Elementary Library
| |
7:15pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:35am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:40pm |
Holy Ghost
Bergan VS St. Vincent | |
Bergan VS St. Vincent | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:35am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
7:15am | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:35am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
8:15am |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
St. Longinus | |
St. Longinus | ||
8:30am |
St. Patrick's Catholic Church
St. Blaise | |
St. Blaise | ||
12:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gary D. Schmidt Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Guardian Angels Central Catholic | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boys Town |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Match 1 - Wayne vs. Battle Creek Match 2 - Battle Creek vs. Bergan Match 3 - Wayne vs. Bergan |
Match 1 - Wayne vs. Battle Creek Match 2 - Battle Creek vs. Bergan Match 3 - Wayne vs. Bergan | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:45pm | vs. Guardian Angels Central Catholic |