Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Staff Lounge- Room 251
NLSA Accreditation | |
NLSA Accreditation | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 312- Gonzalez
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. | |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Class Room 326- Sado
NYC Mission Trip Meeting | |
NYC Mission Trip Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
Piano | |
Piano | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Commons
NLSA Accreditation | |
NLSA Accreditation | ||
4:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy
@ Duchesne Academy
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Blair | |
5:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy
@ Duchesne Academy
| |
6:30pm | vs. Blair | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
LCM Men`s Basketball | |
LCM Men`s Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Main Gym
Trades Fair | |
Trades Fair | ||
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 312- Gonzalez
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. | |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Commons
Girls Soccer Team Dinner | |
Girls Soccer Team Dinner | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
Ignite Seder Meal | |
Ignite Seder Meal | ||
2:30pm- 3:10pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Cedar Bluffs
@ Valley View Golf Course; Fremont, NE
| |
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 312- Gonzalez
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
| |
4:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Bennington
@ Mount Michael Bendictine
| |
4:00pm | Bennington vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Omaha Country Club
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Ralston High School @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm | Omaha Westview vs. Roncalli Catholic/Concordia | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm | vs. Ralston High School @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:00pm | Omaha Westview vs. Roncalli Catholic/Concordia | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 9:15am |
Prayer Room
| |
10:21am- 10:46am |
Main Gym Court 1
Doerr | |
Doerr | ||
10:21am- 10:46am |
Main Gym Court 2
DeBoer | |
DeBoer | ||
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 312- Gonzalez
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. | |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North
@ Elkhorn North High School
| |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Football/Soccer Field
3rd grade | |
3rd grade | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Roncalli Catholic/Concordia vs. Omaha Northwest | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym Court 1
Sami Clarkson - Setter Coaching | |
Sami Clarkson - Setter Coaching | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. Boys Town | |
11:00am | vs. Bennington | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. King of Kings Easter Egg Hunt | |
King of Kings Easter Egg Hunt | ||
1:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 2:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
8:00pm- 10:30pm |
Main Gym
Senechal | |
Senechal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
Piano | |
Piano | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Thurston-Cuming County
@ Pender Baseball Complex, Whitney St, Pender NE
| |
4:30pm | vs. Pender
@ Pender High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic
@
Concordia Jr-Sr High School 1/2 game for JV | |
1/2 game for JV | ||
5:00pm | Ralston High School vs. Roncalli Catholic/Concordia | |
6:15pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr-Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Thurston-Cuming County
@ Pender Baseball Complex, Whitney St, Pender NE
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm | Roncalli Catholic/Concordia vs. Ralston High School |