Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Matt Mueller | |
Matt Mueller |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am |
Main Gym
Maintenance | |
Maintenance | ||
7:10am- 7:56am |
Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Pender Baseball Complex, Whitney St, Pender NE
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Ashland Trap Club | |
Ashland Trap Club | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Pender Baseball Complex, Whitney St, Pender NE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am |
Main Gym
Maintenance | |
Maintenance | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tiburon Golf Course
| |
4:00pm | Omaha Duchesne Academy vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Omaha Country Club
| |
5:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Omaha Home for Boys Baseball Field, 4343 North 52nd St, Omaha, NE | |
5:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth | |
5:00pm | vs. Blair | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
more.. | |
6:15pm | vs. Blair | |
7:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Main Gym Court 1
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Ashland Trap Club | |
Ashland Trap Club | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Outdoor On Campus
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. Stone Bridge | |
Stone Bridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Blair | |
4:30pm | vs. Bryan | |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
6:30pm | vs. Bryan | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Valley Trap Club
| |
12:00pm- 2:30pm |