Concordia Jr/Sr High
1

Friday, June 1, 2018
Saturday, June 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:00pmSports Physical Clinic Day
Athletic Training Room, Auxiliary Gym, Commons, Library/Band Room location
9:00am- 12:00pmVolleyball Workout
Main Gym Full Court location
Sunday, June 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 12:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location
7:00am- 1:00pmEagle Heights Church
Commons, Cafeteria, Kitchen location
8:00pm- 10:00pmAdult Men's Pick-up Basketball
Main Gym Full Court location
Monday, June 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 10:30amOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Full Court location
6:30pm- 7:30pmWashington DC Parent meeting
Library/Band Room location
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 11:00amOpen Gym Girls Hughes
Main Gym Full Court location
5:00pm- 7:00pmOpen Gym Girls Hughes
Main Gym Full Court location
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location
8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Weight Room location
9:30am- 10:30amOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Full Court location
9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Weight Room location
10:00am- 12:15pmBasketball Boys Camp 2nd-8th
Main Gym Full Court location
10:00am- 12:15pmBasketball Boys Camp 2nd-8th
Main Gym Full Court location
10:30am- 12:00pmSoccer Girls Camp K-8th
Football/Soccer Field location
5:30pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Workout
Main Gym Full Court location
8:00pm- 10:00pmAdult Men's Pick-up Basketball
Main Gym Court 2 location
Thursday, June 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location
8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Weight Room location
9:30am- 11:00amOpen Gym Girls Hughes
Main Gym Full Court location
9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Weight Room location
10:00am- 12:15pmBasketball Boys Camp 2nd-8th
Main Gym Full Court location
10:00am- 12:15pmBasketball Boys Camp 2nd-8th
Main Gym Full Court location
10:30am- 12:00pmSoccer Girls Camp K-8th
Football/Soccer Field location
5:00pm- 7:00pmVolleyball Scrimmage
Main Gym Full Court location
7:30pm- 9:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location