Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ River Wilds Golf Club
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Lifegate Basketball | |
Lifegate Basketball | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
College 101 | |
College 101 | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Bishop Neumann
5:00 JV, 6:30 V |
5:00 JV, 6:30 V | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
College 101 | |
College 101 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm | TBA vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Platteview |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm | vs. Christ the King
@ Bernard
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
JH lower level games | |
JH lower level games | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | vs. St. Robert @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym Court 2
JH lower level games | |
JH lower level games | ||
11:00am | vs. St. Columbkille @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
JH lower level games | |
JH lower level games | ||
1:15pm | vs. St. Wenceslaus
@ St. Wenceslaus
| |
2:15pm | vs. St. Mary's
@ St. Mary
| |
7:30pm | TBA vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|