Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Band Room
National Spanish Honor Society Mission Trip Meeting | |
National Spanish Honor Society Mission Trip Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Bryan | |
9:00am | vs. Bryan | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
Fundraiser Meal | |
Fundraiser Meal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 3:10pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Lifegate Basketball | |
Lifegate Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
practice | |
practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 521- 2-5 Ignite
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
STEM Night | |
STEM Night | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|