Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | |
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | |
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | |
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Logan View
@ Concordia High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
6:00pm | vs. Boys Town | |
7:15pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | |
Musical painting scenery (South 1/2 of gym) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | TBA vs. Malcolm | |
9:10am | vs. St. Margaret Mary
@ St. Margaret Mary
| |
9:30am | vs. Platteview @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:30am | vs. Platteview @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am | TBD vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
10:10am | vs. St. Thomas More
@ St. Thomas Moore
| |
10:46am | TBA vs. Concordia University |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
12:00pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ Mary our Queen
| |
1:00pm | vs. St. Wenceslaus
@ St. Wenceslaus
| |
2:20pm | vs. St. Pius/Leo
@ St. Pius/Leo
| |
2:20pm | vs. St Bernard
@ St. Bernard
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Cecilia
@ St. Mary
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|