Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | TBA vs. Weeping Water | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
All Classrooms
| |
6:15pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am | vs. St. Pius/Leo @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
9:30am | vs. St. Thomas More @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:20am | vs. Omaha Christian Academy | |
1:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine | |
3:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine | |
4:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy
@ Duchesne Academy
| |
5:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy
@ Duchesne Academy
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:20pm | vs. St. Patrick
@ St. Patrick
| |
2:25pm | vs. St. Columbkille
@ St. Mary
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Columbkille
@ St. Mary
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Louisville @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Louisville @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
HOA Meeting | |
HOA Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Blair | |
4:30pm | vs. Blair | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm | vs. Blair | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Lifegate Basketball | |
Lifegate Basketball | ||
7:30pm | vs. Blair | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Megan Wickey | |
Megan Wickey | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|