Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. National Spanish Honor Society-Parents Night Out | |
National Spanish Honor Society-Parents Night Out | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
OSA | |
OSA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am | vs. St. Bernadette @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:10am | vs. St. Margaret Mary
@ St. Margaret Mary
| |
9:30am | vs. Christ the King @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am | TBA vs. Bergan Catholic | |
10:40am | vs. St Bernard @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Platteview @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Platteview @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
1:10pm | vs. St. Pius/Leo
@ St. Pius/Leo
| |
1:45pm- 3:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Dancer's Edge | |
Dancer's Edge | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
OSA | |
OSA | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brownell Talbot
@ Brownell Talbot School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
OSA | |
OSA | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
OSA | |
OSA | ||
1:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
OSA | |
OSA | ||
1:20pm | vs. St. James/Seaton | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Columbus Scotus |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Margaret Mary
@ St. Margaret Mary
| |
5:30pm | vs. Louisville @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Boys Town | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Lifegate Basketball | |
Lifegate Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
Megan Wickey | |
Megan Wickey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
Main Gym Court 2
| ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym Court 2
| ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lincoln Lutheran |
6:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:40pm | vs. St. Robert
@ St. Robert
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|