Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:10pm | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
@ Holy Name
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am | vs. Yutan | |
9:00am | vs. TBD @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. DC West Invite (DC West HS is hosting on behalf of the Concordia/DC West Wrestling co-op). | |
DC West Invite (DC West HS is hosting on behalf of the Concordia/DC West Wrestling co-op). | ||
10:00am | TBD vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
10:20am | vs. St. Wenceslaus
@ St. Wenceslaus
| |
10:30am | vs. Yutan | |
11:00am- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
11:20am | vs. Good Shepherd Lutheran
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
11:30am | vs. St. Margaret Mary
@ St. Margaret Mary
| |
3:30pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ Mary our Queen
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm | Ralston High School vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:45pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:50pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:50pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:50pm- 6:10pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:10pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:10pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:10pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Ralston High School @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Ralston High School @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|