Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am | vs. St. James/Seaton @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:30am | vs. St. Robert @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:30am | vs. St. Vincent de Paul @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Elkhorn | |
10:40am | vs. St. Stephen @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:40am | vs. St Bernard @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
OSA | |
OSA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Lunar New Year Party | |
Lunar New Year Party |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
12:00pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ Mary our Queen
| |
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
painting | |
painting | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:40pm | vs. St. Vincent de Paul
@ St. Vincent/DePaul
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:30pm | vs. Bennington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:40pm | vs. Brownell Talbot | |
7:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|