Skip to content
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Auxiliary Gym
2
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
9:00am - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Peter Klemp
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
3
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
4
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
5
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Drumline
@Band Room
6
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
8
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
9
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:00am - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Peter Klemp
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
10
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Book Study
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@Football/Soccer Field
11
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Kelli Staub
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Football/Soccer Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
12
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Drumline
@Band Room
13
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
14
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Rental
Summer Music Olympics- Joyce Miller
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
15
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Book Study
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
16
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:00am - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Peter Klemp
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Main Gym Court 1
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
17
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Book Study
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@Football/Soccer Field
18
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Kelli Staub
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Football/Soccer Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
19
8:00am - 10:00am
Drumline
@Band Room
20
21
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 2
22
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
23
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:00am - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Peter Klemp
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Commons
Wood Valley Townhomes Owners Association Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Main Gym Court 1
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Auxiliary Gym
24
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@Football/Soccer Field
25
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Kelli Staub
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Club Team
@Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Football/Soccer Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
26
8:00am - 10:00am
Drumline
@Band Room
27
28
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 2
29
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Book Study
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
30
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:00am - 4:00pm
Music Lessons
@Band Room
Peter Klemp
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
31
7:30am - 8:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School
@
Multiple Location
High School Boys
8:30am - 9:30am
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls
@
Multiple Location
High School Girls
9:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Book Study
9:30am - 10:30am
S&C
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Boys and Girls
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Gym Girls Riddle
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@Football/Soccer Field
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Quiz Bowl
Athletics
Cross Country
Track
Golf
Wrestling
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Baseball
Swimming
Soccer
Fine Arts
Drama
Speech
Music
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?