Concordia Jr/Sr High
1

Monday, July 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Boys

High School Boys

8:30am- 9:30amOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Main Gym Court 1 location
8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Girls

High School Girls

9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

7:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Full Court location
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Boys

High School Boys

8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Girls

High School Girls

9:00am- 4:00pmMusic Lessons
Library/Band Room location

Peter Klemp

Peter Klemp

9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

5:30pm- 7:30pmRental
Commons location

Wood Valley Townhomes Owners Association Meeting

Wood Valley Townhomes Owners Association Meeting

6:00pm- 8:00pmCheer Team
Main Gym Court 1 location

Practice

Practice

6:00pm- 8:00pmDrumline
Library/Band Room location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Ramirez
Auxiliary Gym location
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Boys

High School Boys

8:30am- 9:30amOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Main Gym Court 1 location
8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Girls

High School Girls

9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Main Gym Court 2 location
8:00pm- 9:30pmUltimate Frisbee
Football/Soccer Field location
Thursday, July 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Boys
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Boys

High School Boys

8:30am- 9:30amStrength & Conditioning High School Girls
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

High School Girls

High School Girls

9:30am- 10:30amStrength & Conditioning Middle School
Mezzanine, Weight Room location

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

7th & 8th Boys and Girls

1:00pm- 4:00pmMusic Lessons
Library/Band Room location

Kelli Staub

Kelli Staub

6:00pm- 7:15pmCheer Team
Auxiliary Gym location

Practice

Practice

6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Ramirez
Main Gym Full Court location
7:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Soccer Play Gonzalez
Football/Soccer Field location
7:30pm- 9:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location
Friday, July 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amDrumline
Library/Band Room location
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Sunday, July 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 12:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Main Gym Court 2 location
8:00pm- 10:00pmAdult Men's Pick-up Basketball
Main Gym Court 2 location