Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Gross Catholic | |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
Mustang Night: Bring a non-perishable food item for Concordia Academy's Blessing Box | |
Mustang Night: Bring a non-perishable food item for Concordia Academy's Blessing Box |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Gross Catholic | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
2:15pm | vs. St. Albert | |
3:15pm | vs. St. James/Seaton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart @ Douglas County West High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Class Room 331- Ellis
more.. Curriculum Night | |
Curriculum Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart @ Douglas County West High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
| |
2:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Stone Creek Golf Course
| |
2:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Stone Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|