Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Crooked Creek Golf Course
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | Waverly vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:00pm | Waverly vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
5:00pm | vs. Logan View @ Douglas County West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic | |
6:30pm | vs. Logan View @ Douglas County West High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian
@ Abbott Sports Complex
| |
4:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Lincoln Christian
@ Abbott Sports Complex
| |
5:00pm | vs. Platteview
@ Springfield City Park
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Platteview Jr.-Sr.
@ Springfield City Park
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | Bellevue East Senior vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ TBA
| |
4:00pm | Bellevue East Senior vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:15pm | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
6:15pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
Main Gym Court 1
Hosted Games | |
Hosted Games | ||
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
Hosted Games | |
Hosted Games | ||
9:00am | vs. Louisville
@ Ash Grove Field
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | |
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
| |
10:30am | vs. Louisville
@ Ash Grove Field
| |
11:00am | vs. St. Stephen @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:30am | vs. TBD | |
2:15pm | vs. St. Robert
@ St. Robert
|