Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:56am |
Main Gym
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
Hosted Games | |
Hosted Games | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
Hosted Games | |
Hosted Games | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:56am |
Main Gym
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Waverly
@ Nebraska Tennis Center
| |
3:15pm | vs. Bennington
@ Stone Creek Golf Course
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Douglas County West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. St. Patrick @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Bishop Neumann @ Douglas County West High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:25am- 12:30pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm | vs. Arlington
@
Concordia Jr/Sr High School Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD | |
9:30am- 2:30pm |
Commons
Health Fair | |
Health Fair | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hidden Valley Golf Club Lincoln, NE
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | |
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | ||
11:00am | vs. Brownell Talbot | |
12:45pm | vs. Holy Cross
@ Holy Cross
| |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller Recital | |
Joyce Miller Recital | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Omaha North | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | Omaha North vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Douglas County West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Concordia vs Cedar Bluffs 5:00 Concordia vs BoysTown 6:00, BoysTown vs Cedar Bluffs 7:00. | |
Concordia vs Cedar Bluffs 5:00 Concordia vs BoysTown 6:00, BoysTown vs Cedar Bluffs 7:00. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Class Room 325- DeBoer
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|