Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out | |
National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out | |
National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Class Room 313- Engelman
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
9:00am | vs. McMillan Magnet Center | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | |
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Off Campus
Ashland | |
Ashland | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:21am- 10:46am |
Class Room 401- Hancock
Poland | |
Poland | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Aerobics Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:56am |
Main Gym
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
12:24pm- 12:49pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
Poland | |
Poland | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
Poland | |
Poland | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Aerobics Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:56am |
Main Gym
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|