Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Wahoo
@ Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:30pm | vs. Wahoo
@ Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:10pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:15pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:45pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
10:15am- 10:56am |
Auxiliary Gym
Assembly | |
Assembly | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:45pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
7:15pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Beatrice High School | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:10am | vs. St. Wenceslaus @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | |
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | ||
10:20am | vs. St. Margaret Mary @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:30am | vs. Holy Cross @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Mezzanine
|