Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | Omaha South vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:15pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:45pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:40pm | vs. St. Pius/Leo
@ St. Pius/Leo
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
| |
1:00pm- 2:45pm |
Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
11:00pm- 9:30am |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. St. Cecilia @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Elkhorn | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wahoo Elementary School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:10am | vs. St. Thomas More @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | |
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons | ||
10:20am | vs. St. Stephen @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:30am | vs. St. Bernadette @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:50am | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Ralston High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Ralston High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:20pm | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|