Skip to content
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 7:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 1
2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
3
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Board
@Conference Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
4
3:15pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym Court 1
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 402- Abbott
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
5
2:30pm - 3:10pm
Pep Rally
@Main Gym
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Douglas County West High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
10:15am - 10:56am
One Act
@Auxiliary Gym
Assembly
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roncalli Catholic High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roncalli Catholic High School
7
8:00am
Basketball: B/8B
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
8:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym
8:30am
Swimming: V
@Beatrice YMCA
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@York High School
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@York High School
9:10am
Basketball: B/8A
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons
10:20am
Basketball: G/8th
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
11:30am
Basketball: G/7th
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
2:25pm
Basketball: B/6th A
@St. Mary
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 1
9
6:15am - 7:30am
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
6:15am - 7:30am
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
6:15am - 7:30am
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:15am - 7:30am
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
10
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fort Calhoun Community Schools
New Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fort Calhoun Community Schools
Old Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fort Calhoun Community Schools
New Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Calhoun Community Schools
New Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
11
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Bryan Middle School
Boys Invite
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
12
8:00am - 7:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bennington High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bennington High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Christmas Concert
@Main Gym
Junior High
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bennington High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bennington High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
13
6:00am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls JV
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 7:00pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Off Campus
Academy
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Off Campus
Academy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Raymond Central High School
RCHS main gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Raymond Central High School
RCHS main gym
14
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
9:00am
Swimming: V
@Bryan Middle School
Girls Invite
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons
10:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th A
@Mary our Queen
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
12:30pm
Basketball: G/6th B
@Holy Name
12:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@St. Albert High School
1:40pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Holy Name
1:40pm
Basketball: B/8B
@St. Thomas Moore
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Douglas County West High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/6th A
@Roncalli Catholic High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7A
@St. Patrick
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Douglas County West High School
15
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Parmenter Recital
2:20pm
Basketball: B/8A
@St. Vincent/DePaul
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Christmas Concert
@Main Gym
Senior High
16
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
17
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Brownell Talbot High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
18
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
19
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Main Gym Court 2
3:20pm - 4:10pm
International Club Meeting
@Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:40pm
Basketball: B/8B
@St. Pius/Leo
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
20
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Cheer Team
@Class Room 313- Engelman
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
11:00pm - 9:30am
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
21
8:00am
Basketball: B/6th A
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
8:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym
9:00am
Swimming: V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wahoo Elementary School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wahoo High School
9:10am
Basketball: B/7A
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano Lessons
10:20am
Basketball: B/8A
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
11:30am
Basketball: G/6th A
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
11:50am
Basketball: G/7th
@Our Lady of Lourdes
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ralston High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ralston High School
22
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
2:20pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Our Lady of Lourdes
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 1
23
24
25
26
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
27
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Bend Central High School Tiger Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Bend Central High School Tiger Arena
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@North Bend Central High School Tiger Arena
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@North Bend Central High School Tiger Arena
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
29
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Team
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Adult Men's Pick-up Basketball
@Main Gym Court 1
30
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Set Work
@Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym Court 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8B
@Main Gym Court 1
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV
@Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Reserve
@Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Quiz Bowl
Athletics
Cross Country
Track
Golf
Wrestling
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Baseball
Swimming
Soccer
Fine Arts
Drama
Speech
Music
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?