Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting | |
Musical Painting | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting | |
Musical Painting | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Mezzanine
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting | |
Musical Painting | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Mezzanine
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
7:45pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Musical Painting | |
Musical Painting | ||
8:00am | vs. St. Columbkille @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. St. Thomas More
@ St. Thomas Moore
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Mezzanine
| |
9:10am | vs. St. Cecilia @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:10am | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:20am | vs. St. Gerald @ Concordia Junior/Senior High School | |
11:30am | vs. St. Wenceslaus @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
2:20pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ Mary our Queen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:20pm | vs. St. Pius/Leo
@ St. Pius/Leo
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-14-20) | vs. Omaha South |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-14-20) | vs. Omaha South |
7:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Yutan | |
4:30pm | vs. Yutan | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Yutan | |
7:30pm | vs. Yutan | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
|