Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Louisville
@ Louisville High School
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Yutan @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
9:00am | vs. Yutan @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am | vs. TBA @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia BTCMR Relay Invite | |
BTCMR Relay Invite | ||
10:10am | vs. St. James/Seaton
@ St. Thomas Moore
| |
10:20am | vs. St. Robert
@ St. Robert
| |
12:30pm | vs. Holy Cross
@ Holy Cross
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
1:10pm | vs. St. Columbkille
@ Our Lady of Lourdes
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Mary Our Queen
@ St. Mary
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Stephen
@ St. Stephen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm | vs. Elkhorn @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:15pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Ralston High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Bergan Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:40pm | vs. Brownell Talbot | |
7:45pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Confirmation Class | |
Confirmation Class | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm | vs. Boys Town @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Norris High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Norris High School
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Bishop Neumann |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. Lunar New Year Party | |
Lunar New Year Party |