Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete High School
| |
8:00am | vs. St. Vincent de Paul @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Class Room 401- Hancock
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Elkhorn | |
9:10am | vs. St. Cecilia @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
9:10am | vs. St. James/Seaton @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:20am | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
10:20am | vs. St. Vincent de Paul @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
11:30am | vs. St. Patrick @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Omaha Mercy | |
2:00pm | vs. Omaha Mercy | |
2:30pm | vs. Elkhorn @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Bishop Neumann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:30pm | vs. Bennington @ Concordia High School - Omaha | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Benedictine High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Benedictine High School
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
Confirmation Class | |
Confirmation Class | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:10pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
ELL | |
ELL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
|
4:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out | |
National Spanish Honor Society-Parent`s Night Out | ||
5:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | TBA vs. Blair | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Class Room 518- 2nd Grade
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Commons
|