Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
Conference Room
Cristine | |
Cristine | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. South Sioux City | |
5:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bergan Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
8:00am |
Conference Room
Cristine | |
Cristine | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Logan View @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBA
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
Home Games | |
Home Games | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. Kearney Catholic
@ GICC
| |
2:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
12:00pm | vs. St. Robert
@ St. Alberts
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Mr. Klemp | |
Mr. Klemp | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Christian |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Mr. Klemp | |
Mr. Klemp | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. Confirmation Class | |
Confirmation Class | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |