Concordia Jr/Sr High

Concordia Jr/Sr High

1

Sunday, October 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 12:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location
2:00pmFootball: JH Gamevs. Bergan Catholic
 @  Creighton Preplocation
2:00pm- 4:00pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Court 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Auxiliary Gym more..location
Monday, October 26, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball JH 6th Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8A Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8B Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Varsity Practice
Main Gym Court 1 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Junior High Practice
Football/Soccer Field location
4:30pmVolleyball: Varsity Sub District Tournamentvs. Fort Calhoun Community
 @  Wahoo High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 9:00pmOne Act
Class Room 104- Misc. location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Work Out
Mezzanine location
7:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Auxiliary Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Main Gym Full Court location
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmOne Act
Class Room 104- Misc. location
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball JH 6th Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8A Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmVolleyball JH 7/8B Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling Work Out
Mezzanine location
4:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Junior High Practice
Football/Soccer Field location
6:00pm- 7:15pmCheer Team
Mezzanine location
7:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Auxiliary Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmDance Team
Main Gym Court 2 location
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmDance Team
Football/Soccer Field location
3:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Varsity Practice
Main Gym Court 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling Work Out
Mezzanine location
6:30pm- 8:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Class Room 411- Abbott more..location

Confirmation Class

Confirmation Class
6:30pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym Boys Kulus
Auxiliary Gym more..location
Thursday, October 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball JH 6th Practice
Main Gym Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8A Practice
Main Gym Court 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8B Practice
Main Gym Court 1 location
3:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Varsity Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
4:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Junior High Practice
Football/Soccer Field location
5:30pm- 7:30pmFootball JH Meeting
Commons, Cafeteria, Kitchen location

Banquet

Banquet
6:00pm- 7:15pmCheer Team
Auxiliary Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmOne Act
Class Room 104- Misc. location
6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Full Court location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Work Out
Mezzanine location
7:30pm- 9:00pmBeautiful Savior Church
Auxiliary Gym location
Friday, October 30, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8A Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball JH 7/8B Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Varsity Practice
Main Gym Court 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling Work Out
Mezzanine location
4:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Junior High Practice
Football/Soccer Field location
Saturday, October 31, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 12:00pmOpen Gym Girls Minneman
Main Gym Court 2 location