Skip to content
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
2
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Elkhorn High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
2:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
3
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Auxiliary Gym
Tournament
8:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Club
@Main Gym
Tournament
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Gross Catholic High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gross Catholic High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Scribner-Snyder Community School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gross Catholic High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
5
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Norris High School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Brownell-Talbot High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Rescheduled)
@Fort Calhoun High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Team Dinner
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Auburn High School
Auburn High School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Calvert Elementary School Auburn NE
Calvert Elementary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Archbishop Bergan High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln Lutheran High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Calvert Elementary School Auburn NE
Calvert Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Auburn High School
Auburn High School Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
9
8:00am - 10:30am
Basketball JH Hosting
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym Court 2
9:00am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
9:00am
Swimming: V
@Brownell-Talbot High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Malcolm High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Malcolm High School
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Auxiliary Gym
10:30am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn North High School
10
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Banquet
@Commons w/ Kitchen
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
12
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:10pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:10pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
13
3:15pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
15
2:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Postponed)
@Weeping Water High School
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Weeping Water High School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
16
8:00am - 10:30am
Basketball JH Hosting
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym Court 2
8:00am - 12:00pm
Testing Day
@Class Room 401- Hancock
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
9:00am
Swimming: V
@Ralston High School
9:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Mount Michael Benedictine High School
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:30am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym Court 1
11:00am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Mount Michael Benedictine High School
11:30am - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Felici-BGC
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
Felici-BGC
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Omaha Duchesne Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@
8:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
17
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 6:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
Felici-BGC
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Felici-BGC
18
11:00am - 12:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
11:00am - 12:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
19
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Brownell-Talbot High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blair High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blair High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blair High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blair High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
20
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
Virtual Competition
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Team Dinner
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
21
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lincoln Christian High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lincoln Christian High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lincoln Christian High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Class Room 401- Hancock
NW Task Force
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Robotics
@Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lincoln Christian High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Omaha Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
23
8:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Aquinas Catholic High School
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Auxiliary Gym
Select Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Brownell Talbot High School
24
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Open House
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
25
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kearney Catholic High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Elkhorn North High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
26
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Bellevue East Senior High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Louisville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kearney Catholic High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
8:00am - 12:00pm
FBLA
@Auxiliary Gym
Chadron State Virtual Competition
3:15pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
Virtual Competition
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Postponed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
29
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
30
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr-Sr High School
8:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball JH Hosting
@Main Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Auxiliary Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Auxiliary Gym
9:00am
Speech: V
@Louisville High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Douglas County West High School
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 12:00pm
Gym Closed
@Auxiliary Gym
Conference Basketball practices
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
10:00am
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Brownell-Talbot High School
3:30pm - 7:45pm
Gym Closed
@Main Gym
Conference Tournament
31
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 8:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Quiz Bowl
Athletics
Cross Country
Track
Golf
Wrestling
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Baseball
Swimming
Soccer
Fine Arts
Drama
Speech
Music
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?