Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels | |
Omaha Runnin` Rebels | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:45pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 401- Hancock
Mission Leadership Council | |
Mission Leadership Council | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 10:45am |
Conference Room
Interviews | |
Interviews | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Class Room 325- DeBoer
more.. Virtual Competition | |
Virtual Competition | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
Service Project | |
Service Project | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. Youth Group | |
Youth Group | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 328- Winter
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
PALS Basketball | |
PALS Basketball | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. TBA
RCC Invite | |
RCC Invite | ||
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
BGC-Felici | |
BGC-Felici | ||
7:30am- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
BGC-Felici | |
BGC-Felici | ||
8:00am | vs. Lincoln North Star
@
Concordia Jr/Sr High School Virtual Meet | |
Virtual Meet | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano | |
Joyce Miller-Piano | ||
10:30am | TBA vs. Blair | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 516- 3rd Grade
more.. Dancer's Edge | |
Dancer's Edge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
BGC-Felici | |
BGC-Felici | ||
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
BGC-Felici | |
BGC-Felici |