Skip to content
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
2
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Brownell-Talbot High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Archbishop Bergan High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 2
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Archbishop Bergan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Archbishop Bergan High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym Court 2
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
3
8:00am - 12:00pm
FBLA
@Auxiliary Gym
Virtual Competition
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Signing Day
@Class Room 313- Engelman
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
Virtual Competition
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn North High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Legion Meeting
@Conference Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
5
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Norris High School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm
Speech: V
@Skutt Catholic High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6
7:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
8:00am
Speech: V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Room 328
Virtual Meet
8:00am - 12:00pm
Testing Day
@Class Room 401- Hancock
8:30am - 6:30pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
10:00am
Swimming: V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
(Postponed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
3:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
Dance Clinic: K-2nd
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
7
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 5:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
OSA
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
OSA
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Bennington High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Bennington High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Bennington High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
9
6:30am - 7:30am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Class Room 401- Hancock
Mission Leadership Council
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
10
9:45am - 10:45am
FBLA
@Conference Room
Interviews
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
Virtual Competition
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Commons
Service Project
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 2
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Archbishop Bergan High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve B
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
12
10:00am - 2:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Junior High
@Main Gym
PALS Basketball
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
13
TBD
Swimming: V
RCC Invite
7:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
BGC-Felici
7:30am - 10:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
BGC-Felici
8:00am
Speech: V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Room 328
Virtual Meet
10:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Blair High School
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Dancer's Edge
14
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 8:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
BGC-Felici
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
BGC-Felici
15
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wahoo High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym Court 2
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
16
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Open House
@All Classrooms
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Auxiliary Gym
17
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
18
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Runnin` Rebels
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 2
19
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arlington High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arlington High School
20
7:30am - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
10:00am - 12:00pm
Softball Workout
@Mezzanine
21
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 8:00pm
Rental
@Main Gym
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auxiliary Gym
Elkhorn Attack-Jakopovic
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Parent Meeting
@Commons
Zoom will be available. Contact Coach Kraft.
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arlington High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
24
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Workout
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym Court 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Private Lesson
@Main Gym Court 1
25
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@Class Room 328- Winter
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arlington High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Staff Lounge- Room 251
Prayer group
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
26
TBD
Swimming: V
@Devaney Center (UNL)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Softball Workout
@Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
27
TBD
Swimming: V
@Devaney Center (UNL)
9:00am
Speech: V
@Scotus Central Catholic High School
9:30am - 11:15am
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls Team Banquet
@Commons w/ Kitchen
28
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Quiz Bowl
Athletics
Cross Country
Track
Golf
Wrestling
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Baseball
Swimming
Soccer
Fine Arts
Drama
Speech
Music
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?