Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fremont | |
TBD | vs. Fremont | |
TBD | vs. Scotus Central Catholic
@ Pawnee Park/Memorial Field
| |
9:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
9:30am- 11:00am |
Main Gym
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Piano | |
Joyce Miller-Piano | ||
10:00am | vs. Bennington | |
11:00am | vs. Wahoo
@ Omaha Home for Boys Baseball Field, 4343 North 52nd St, Omaha, NE
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Commons
| |
1:00pm | vs. Wahoo
@ Omaha Home for Boys Baseball Field, 4343 North 52nd St, Omaha, NE
| |
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. Spring open house | |
Spring open house |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
Banquet | |
Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central
@ Omaha Home for Boys Baseball Field, 4343 North 52nd St, Omaha, NE
|
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. Roncalli Catholic
@ Benson Golf Club
| |
2:00pm- 3:10pm |
Main Gym
Senior High | |
Senior High | ||
3:20pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Roncalli Catholic vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Roncalli Catholic
@ Orchard Park
|
4:30pm | vs. Waverly
@ Omaha Home for Boys Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Skutt | |
6:30pm | vs. Waverly
@ Omaha Home for Boys Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
freestyle and greco workouts | |
freestyle and greco workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tiburon Golf Club
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Early Out Days | |
Early Out Days | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:20pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. Youth Group | |
Youth Group | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
freestyle and greco workouts | |
freestyle and greco workouts | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Choir/Bells | |
Choir/Bells | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Hastings
@ Duncan Field, Hastings
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Band/Orchestra | |
Band/Orchestra |