Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:05pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Football/Soccer Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Washington County Fair Grounds
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Kris Kuhn | |
Kris Kuhn | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fort Calhoun Community Schools
@ Douglas County West - Softball Complex
| |
5:00pm | vs. Douglas County West @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Douglas County West @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Fort Calhoun
@ Douglas County West - Softball Complex
| |
7:00pm | vs. Douglas County West @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm | vs. Nebraska City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
Practice Field
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
Hosting Games | |
Hosting Games | ||
9:00am | vs. West Point Beemer | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Class Room 522- 1st Grade
more.. Sunday School Classes | |
Sunday School Classes | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Commons
Anniversary Event | |
Anniversary Event | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Practice Field
10 Year Celebration | |
10 Year Celebration |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Wahoo
@ Douglas County West - Softball Complex
| |
3:00pm | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. TBA | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
| |
4:00pm- 6:05pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Walnut Grove Park, Omaha, NE
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
College Bootcamp-Set up | |
College Bootcamp-Set up | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:05pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm | Ralston High School vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Douglas County West - Softball Complex
| |
4:30pm | vs. Omaha Mercy
@ Omaha Mercy High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Mercy
@ Omaha Mercy High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm | vs. Omaha Mercy
@ Omaha Mercy High School
|