Skip to content
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:10am - 8:00am
Quiz Bowl High School
@Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Band Room
Junior High
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Commons
Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Meeting
@Commons
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Band Room
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Aerobics Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Junior High Meeting
@Main Gym
7th Grade End of Season Party
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
3
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Band Room
Junior High
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 411- Jipp
Practice
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball Parent/Player Meeting
@Conference Room
Team Meeting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Workout Clinic
@Main Gym
JH Select Team-Kulus
4
7:00am - 2:00pm
Blood Drive
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Band Room
Junior High
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Open Gym
@Main Gym
Tryouts
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
5
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Open Gym
@Auxiliary Gym
OSA Team
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Band Room
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
6
7
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Sunday School Classes
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Banquet
@Commons w/ Kitchen
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym Court 1
Skill Development
8
7:10am - 8:00am
Quiz Bowl High School
@Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Powder Buff Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Main Gym
9
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Aerobics Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
10
6:30am - 7:50am
Dance Team
@Main Gym
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 411- Jipp
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Workout Clinic
@Main Gym
JH Select Team-Kulus
11
7:00am - 7:45am
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Mezzanine
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Veterans Day Event
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym Boys Kulus
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@Band Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Banquet
@Commons w/ Kitchen
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
12
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@Mezzanine
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High Show
13
7:00am
Concordia Goodies and Gifts Bazaar
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Musical
@Auxiliary Gym
Junior High Show
14
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Sunday School Classes
4:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act Performance
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym Court 1
Skill Development
6:30pm - 7:30pm
One Act Performance
@Auxiliary Gym
9:00pm - 11:45pm
Open Gym Girls Hughes
@Main Gym
15
7:10am - 8:00am
Quiz Bowl High School
@Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Parent/Player Meeting
@Band Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
17
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Quiz Bowl Middle School
@Class Room 411- Jipp
Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Youth Group
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
Youth Group
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Workout Clinic
@Main Gym
JH Select Team-Kulus
18
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@Band Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Operation Christmas Child
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
20
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
21
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@
Multiple Location
Sunday School Classes
22
7:10am - 8:00am
Quiz Bowl High School
@Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
24
8:00am - 11:00am
Winter Sports Pictures
@Auxiliary Gym
Girls Basketball
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys Workout Clinic
@Main Gym
JH Select Team-Kulus
25
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
26
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
28
7:00am - 12:00pm
Beautiful Savior Church
@Auxiliary Gym
29
7:10am - 8:00am
Quiz Bowl High School
@Class Room 523- K-1 Ignite
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Main Gym Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio-OFF CAMPUS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
Gym - Door # 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wahoo High School & Wahoo Elementary School
Gym - Door # 4
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Soccer Play Troutman
@Auxiliary Gym
30
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Academy
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 7
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JH 8
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity
@Main Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer JH
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act
@Class Room 311- Senechal
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys Reserve A/B
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JV
@Main Gym Court 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity
@Main Gym Court 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JH 6
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 6
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 7
@Main Gym Court 2
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls JH 8
@Main Gym Court 1
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Quiz Bowl
Athletics
Cross Country
Track
Golf
Wrestling
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Baseball
Swimming
Soccer
Fine Arts
Drama
Speech
Music
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?