Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 11:30am |
Band Room
Winner's Chapel | |
Winner's Chapel | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
Miller | |
Miller | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
Junior Class Meeting | |
Junior Class Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Platteview Country Club
| |
4:00pm | Nebraska City vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:30pm | vs. Norris
@ Omaha Home for Boys Baseball Field, 4343 North 52nd St, Omaha, NE
| |
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-07-22) | vs. Conestoga Cougars |
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-25-22) | vs. Conestoga Cougars |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
Castle Creek HOA Meeting | |
Castle Creek HOA Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Tibouron Golf Course
| |
12:25pm- 12:50pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
| |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fort Calhoun High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Clinic | |
Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Commons w/ Kitchen
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
Open Mat | |
Open Mat | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lutheran High NE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Conference Room
G. Klemp | |
G. Klemp | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Revival Church | |
Revival Church | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Cedar Bluffs
@ Stone Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-22) | Brownell Talbot/Concordia vs. Gross Catholic |
4:00pm | Gross Catholic vs. Brownell Talbot/Concordia
@ Koch Tennis Center
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Auburn Senior
@ Tushla Field - Auburn, NE
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Auburn Senior
@ Tushla Field - Auburn, NE
|
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Conestoga Cougars |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
Open Mat | |
Open Mat | ||
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Staff Lounge- Room 251
Prayer Group-Latimer | |
Prayer Group-Latimer | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:50pm |
Main Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North
@ Concordia Junior/Senior High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Grand View MS Track-Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Clinic | |
Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-22) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bellevue East Senior |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Band Room
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Commons
more.. GCU | |
GCU | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Mezzanine
B. Kinnie | |
B. Kinnie | ||
10:00am | vs. Scotus Central Catholic | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahoo |
11:00am | vs. Blair | |
11:30am | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahoo |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Band Room
Joyce Miller-Recital | |
Joyce Miller-Recital | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room
Winner's Chapel | |
Winner's Chapel |