Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Class Room 402- Abbott
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Supreme GBB | |
Omaha Supreme GBB | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
Open Mat | |
Open Mat | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Field
Troutman | |
Troutman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
Omaha Supreme GBB | |
Omaha Supreme GBB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym Court 2
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Band Room
Winner's Chapel | |
Winner's Chapel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 11:30am |
Band Room
Winner's Chapel | |
Winner's Chapel | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym Court 1
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Omaha Supreme GBB | |
Omaha Supreme GBB | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
Ice Cream & Game Night | |
Ice Cream & Game Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Main Gym
more.. | |
9:15am- 10:15am |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Grades 3-4 | |
Grades 3-4 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
Grades 5-8 | |
Grades 5-8 | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Class Room 313- Engelman
Frakes | |
Frakes | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Main Gym
more.. | |
9:15am- 10:15am |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Grades 3-4 | |
Grades 3-4 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
Grades 5-8 | |
Grades 5-8 | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
Open Mat | |
Open Mat |