Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:45am- 7:30am |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
3:35pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - HS
JV and Reserve practice | |
JV and Reserve practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:55pm- 5:30pm |
Field 4 (Elementary Playground Field)
| |
3:55pm- 6:15pm |
Field 2 (East/Hill/Practice Field)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Nebraska City | |
4:00pm | vs. Nebraska City | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Hidden Valley Golf Course
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
HS Multi-Purpose Room
Cross Country | |
Cross Country | ||
5:00pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
Gym #1 | |
Gym #1 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Elementary
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Stage
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann
Gym #2 | |
Gym #2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym - HS
| |
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym - HS
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:35pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - HS
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-21) | vs. Norris |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Hidden Valley Golf Course
| |
7:00pm | vs. Fairbury | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym - HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bennington Competition @12:30PM Lincoln High Links Marching Competition @4PM | ||
Bennington Competition @12:30PM Lincoln High Links Marching Competition @4PM | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South
@ Papillion-La Vista South High School
1PM-Girls, 1:25PM-Boys | |
1PM-Girls, 1:25PM-Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - HS
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
9:00pm- 10:30pm |
Gym - HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:45am- 7:30am |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ Elks Country Club - Columbus
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Elementary
Varsity and Reserve | |
Varsity and Reserve | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:55pm- 6:15pm |
Field 2 (East/Hill/Practice Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fillmore Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5PM - LCS vs. Platteview 6PM - Platteview vs. Plattsmouth 7PM - LCS vs. Plattsmouth | |
5PM - LCS vs. Platteview 6PM - Platteview vs. Plattsmouth 7PM - LCS vs. Plattsmouth | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Stage
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fillmore Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym - HS
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:45am- 7:30am |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ Elks Country Club - Columbus
| |
2:50pm- 3:10pm |
Amphitheater
Young-book buddies | |
Young-book buddies | ||
3:35pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - HS
Varsity practice | |
Varsity practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:55pm- 6:15pm |
Field 2 (East/Hill/Practice Field)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. York | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Stage
| |
6:00pm | vs. York |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Football Field
Reserved ALL DAY for All About Grass | ||
Reserved ALL DAY for All About Grass | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym - HS
Borgmann | |
Borgmann | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Gym - Elementary
only using stage/west side of gym | |
only using stage/west side of gym | ||
3:35pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - Elementary
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Scheels Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Gym - HS
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Track
| |
3:55pm- 6:15pm |
Field 2 (East/Hill/Practice Field)
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
HS Multi-Purpose Room
Cross Country | |
Cross Country | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - Elementary
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 113 (Music - Carey)
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - HS
| |
9:00pm- 10:30pm |
Gym - HS
|