Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 2, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Scotus Central Catholic vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings Catholic Schools 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Scotus Central Catholic vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings Catholic Schools 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls 7th Game
Hastings Catholic Schools vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game
Hastings Catholic Schools vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Columbus Scotus vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings St. Cecilia High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Columbus Scotus vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings St. Cecilia High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ St Paul Methodist Church 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ St. Paul Methodist Church 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game  (Time Changed)
Norfolk Catholic vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Activity Center 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Boys Town vs. Concordia Jr/Sr High @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Boys Town vs. Concordia Jr/Sr High @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JH Dual  (Date Changed from 12-07-21)
Aquinas Catholic vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Lakeview Junior Senior High 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Tournament
Lincoln Christian vs. Lourdes Central Catholic @ Lourdes Central Catholic High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Boys Town vs. Omaha Concordia @ Omaha Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Boys Town vs. Omaha Concordia @ Omaha Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls MS B Tournament
Lincoln Lutheran vs. TBA @ Seward Middle School 
4:30pm
Swimming: Varsity Dual
Fremont vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Aquatic Center 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls 8th Game
Hastings Catholic Schools vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV/Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Bishop Neumann @ Bishop Neumann High School 
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Bishop Neumann @ Mount Michael Bendictine 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Scotus Central Catholic vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings Catholic Schools 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Columbus Scotus vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings St. Cecilia High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls Freshman Game
Archbishop Bergan vs. Millard North @ Millard North High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls MS A Tournament
Lincoln Lutheran vs. TBA @ Seward Middle School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Bishop Neumann vs. Skutt Catholic @ Skutt Catholic High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Tournament
Lincoln Christian vs. Lourdes Central Catholic @ Lourdes Central Catholic High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys MS Game
Bishop Neumann vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Archbishop Bergan High School 
A, B, & C games
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys JH Game
Bishop Neumann vs. Archbishop Bergan @ Archbishop Bergan High School 
3 Games C, B, A Order
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Lincoln Christian vs. Lourdes Central Catholic @ Lourdes Central Catholic High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Boys Town vs. Omaha Concordia @ Omaha Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
6:00pm
Wrestling:Boys JV Dual
Millard North vs. Boys Town @ Boys Town High School 
6:00pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
6:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Boys Town vs. Concordia Jr/Sr High @ Concordia Jr-Sr High School 
6:30pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Boone Central vs. Aquinas Catholic @ Aquinas Catholic High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Scotus Central Catholic vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings Catholic Schools 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Columbus Scotus vs. Hastings Catholic Schools @ Hastings St. Cecilia High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Bishop Neumann vs. Skutt Catholic @ Skutt Catholic High School 
7:00pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Millard North vs. Boys Town @ Boys Town High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Lincoln Christian vs. Lourdes Central Catholic @ Lourdes Central Catholic High School 
7:45pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Boys Town vs. Concordia Jr/Sr High @ Concordia Jr-Sr High School 
7:45pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Boys Town vs. Omaha Concordia @ Omaha Concordia Jr/Sr High School 

     


      View:   
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here